Kärntner Landesschützenverband

RUNDENWETTKAMPF 2021

50m Gewehr

Endergebnis

(mit 1 Streichresultat)

Schüler

  1. Töplitzer Timo         SV St.Veit/Glan       245   264    0       509

Jugend 1

  1. Stippich Lenni         SV St.Veit/Glan       291   290   291      582

  2. Salzer Fabian          SV St.Veit/Glan       283   287   283      570

  3. Wallensteiner Amelie   SV Obermölltal        283   272   279      562

  4. Zerfaß Maarten         SV St.Veit/Glan       245   252   216      497

Jugend 2

  1. Zerfaß Kjel            SV St.Veit/Glan       280   286   278      566

  2. Pana Elina             SV St.Veit/Glan       278   278   276      556

  3. Tischler Alina         SV Grafenstein        266   274   277      551

  4. Scherzinger Felix      SV St.Veit/Glan       280   269    0       549

  5. Strauss Fabienne       SV Grafenstein         0    273   272      545

  6. Kramer Elena           SV Grafenstein         0    270   260      530

  7. Weinhandl Maxi         SV Grafenstein        248   252   268      520

  8. Untersteiner Keanu     SV Grafenstein         0    235   240      475

Junioren

  1. Tischler Lukas         SV Grafenstein        560   569    0      1129

  2. Grünkranz Raffael      SV St.Veit/Glan       543   545   546     1091

  3. Maderthaner Andreas    SV St.Veit/Glan       517   518    0      1035

  4. Raunjak Lukas          SV Grafenstein         0    533    0       533

Senioren 1

  1. Fink Alois             LPSV Kärnten          586   587   582     1173

  2. Obertaxer Jürgen       SV Spittal            569   577   571     1148

  3. Mayerhofer Wilfried    SV Völkermarkt        551   522    0      1073

  4. Mag. Schator Wolfgang  LPSV Kärnten           0    561    0       561

Senioren 2

  1. Kerschbaumer Rudi      SV Obermölltal        587   584   583     1171

  2. Wallner Paul           SV Obermölltal        584   583   586     1170

  3. Eder Ferdinand         SV St.Veit/Glan       578   580   583     1163

  4. Wedenig Theo           SV Völkermarkt        572   579   577     1156

  5. Fischer Peter          SV St.Veit/Glan       565   558   568     1133

Senioren 3

  1. Krenn Karl             SV Magistrat Klgft    366   372   392      764

  2. Jahn Gustav            HSV Spittal           381   381    0       762

  3. Wallensteiner Ewald    SV Obermölltal        365   354   364      729

 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Jugend

  1. SV St.Veit/Glan 1   854  863  852  1717

  2. SV Grafenstein      514  817  817  1634

  3. SV St.Veit/Glan 2   803  811  492  1614

 

Stellung 2x30

Senioren

  1. Fink Alois             LPSV Kärnten          568   567   559     1135

  2. Wallner Paul           SV Obermölltal        558   551   557     1115

  3. Eder Ferdinand         SV St.Veit/Glan       559   556   552     1115

  4. Kerschbaumer Rudi      SV Obermölltal        543   536   542     1085

  5. Wedenig Theo           SV Völkermarkt        534   540   538     1078

  6. Mayerhofer Wilfried    SV Völkermarkt        505   522    0      1027

  7. Mag. Schator Wolfgang  LPSV Kärnten           0    548    0       548

40 Stehend - Auflage

Gemischte Klasse

  1. Monai Christina (FS1)  SG Friesach           381   380   380      761

  2. Wallensteiner Mark.(M) SV Obermölltal        376   366   375      751

  3. Grünkranz Silvia (FS1) SV St.Veit/Glan       364   372   367      739

Senioren 1

  1. Stippich Anton         SV St.Veit/Glan       393   390   393      786

  2. Knes Walter            SV St.Veit/Glan       384   388   386      774

  3. Voith Joachim          SG Friesach           379   381   388      769

  4. Nickl Reinhold         SG Friesach           362   364   369      733

Senioren 2

  1. Egger Rony             SV Spittal            385   384   387      772

  2. Selic Alfred           SV St.Veit/Glan       374   382   373      756

  3. Zimmermann Gottfried   HSV Spittal           376   366   374      750

  4. Piketz Willi           SV St.Veit/Glan       349   363    0       712

 

MANNSCHAFTEN

40 stehend Auflage

  1. SV St.Veit/Glan    1151 1160 1146  2311

  2. SG Friesach        1122 1125 1137  2262

30 Sitzend - Auflage

Hobbyschützen

  1. Scherr Volkmar         SR Hubertus           286   295   293      588

  2. Popernitsch Stefan     SR Hubertus           295   267   286      581

  3. Tischler Andreas       SV Grafenstein        278   292   288      580

  4. Langer Stefan          SV Grafenstein        284    0    287      571

  5. Tischler Josef         SV Grafenstein        283   276    0       559

  6. Santner Anselm         SR Hubertus           249   260   269      529

  7. Kanzi Albin            SR Hubertus           259   269   258      528

  8. Niedersaetz Silvio     SV Spittal            261    0    244      505

  9. Köchl Heimo            SV Grafenstein        257    0    243      500

 10. Reimann Johannes       SR Hubertus           239   235   189      474

 11. Petutschnig Walter     SR Hubertus           237   225   209      462

 12. Hoffmann Manfred       SV Grafenstein        270    0     0       270

 13. Kramer Martin          SV Grafenstein         0    255    0       255

Hobbyschützinnen

  1. Pleschgatternig Erika  SV Spittal            290   291   286      581

  2. Possegger Marianne     SV Spittal            287   283   278      570

  3. Elwitschger Karin      SV Pulverhorn         277   279   285      564

  4. Santner Waltraud       SR Hubertus           207   222   233      455

  5. Untersteiner Eveline   SV Grafenstein         0    235   209      444

  6. Tischler Dagmar        SV Grafenstein        268    0     0       268

  7. Olsacher Rosa Maria    SV Spittal            258    0     0       258

  8. Tischler Bernadette    SV Grafenstein        254    0     0       254